2015/16 Serie " UNDER 20 Maschile " – Calendario Seconda fase
Gara | Data | Campo gioco- Squadra | Squadra Ospite | Ris. | Ris. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2535 | 11/01/2016 Lunedì 21.15 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
BASKET S. AMBROGIO | 64 | 58 |
2540 | 24/01/2016 Domenica 15.00 |
U. S. SAN VITTORE OLONA Via XXIV Maggio, 34 – S. Vittore Ol. |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO | 34 | 76 |
2545 | 28/01/2016 Giovedì 21.15 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
S. M. KOLBE LEGNANO | 56 | 53 |
2550 | 03/02/2016 Mercoledì 21.30 |
G. S. DIL. VIRTUS CERMENATE Via Montale, 1 – Cermenate (CO) |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO | 61 | 58 |
2553 | 08/02/2016 Lunedì 21.30 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
G. S. BASKET LONATE P. | 60 | 76 |
2555 | 15/02/2016 Lunedì 20.30 |
A. S. D. MONTELLO 1982 Via Marzorati, 51 – Varese |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO | 46 | 52 |
2559 |
21/03/2016 Lunedì RINV |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
LIMAX CLIVIO | 43 | 59 |
2563 | 03/03/2016 Giovedì 21.30 |
S. AMBROGIO BASKET Via per Cabiate – Mariano Comense |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO | 70 | 84 |
2569 | 10/03/2016 Giovedì 21.15 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
S. VITTORE OLONA THUNDER | 79 | 53 |
2574 | 19/03/2016 Sabato 18.30 |
S. M. KOLBE LEGNANO Via M. D'Azeglio – Legnano |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO | 51 | 60 |
2577 | 24/03/2016 Giovedì 21.15 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
G. S. VIRTUS CERMENATE | 72 | 62 |
2582 | 05/04/2016 Martedì 21.15 |
G. S. BASKET LONATE POZZOLO Via Volta ang. Galvani – Lonate Pozzolo |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO | 56 | 47 |
2586 | 14/04/2016 Giovedì 21.15 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
A. S. D. MONTELLO 1982 | 60 | 65 |
2588 | 20/04/2016 Mercoledì 19.30 |
A. S. D. LIMAX CLIVIO Via Azimonti, 4 – Clivio (VA) |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO | 70 | 57 |
2015/16 Serie " UNDER 20 Maschile " – Calendario Prima fase
Gara | Data | Campo gioco- Squadra | Squadra Ospite | Ris. | Ris. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4791 | 12/10/2015 Lunedì 21.15 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
CORBETTA BASKET CLUB | 51 | 49 |
4796 | 20/10/2015 Martedì 21.30 |
POLISP. ARDOR BOLLATE Via Repubblica, 6 – Bollate |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO | 53 | 51 |
4798 | 26/10/2015 Lunedì 21.15 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
B.T. BATTAGLIA – MORTARA | 42 | 61 |
4803 | 16/11/2015 Lunedì 21.30 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
S. M. KOLBE LEGNANO | 67 | 78 |
4812 | 09/11/2015 Lunedì 21.15 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE | 54 | 53 |
4814 | 22/11/2015 Domenica 19.30 |
U. S. SAN VITTORE OLONA Via XXIV Maggio, 34 – S. Vittore Ol. |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO | 57 | 54 |
4819 | 26/11/2015 Giovedì 21.30 |
OSAL NOVATE Via Cornicione – Novate Milanese |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO | 46 | 41 |
4827 | 30/11/2015 Lunedì 21.15 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
BASKET AROUND GAMBOLO' | 78 | 68 |
4832 | 07/12/2015 Lunedì 21.15 |
VIRTUS CARROCCIO Via S. Teresa B. Gesù, 34 – Legnano |
S. BASKET CASTELLANZA | 44 | 67 |